RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
you RUN the place
#1 Indian Avenue, Venice, Florida, 34285, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Micaela sullivan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Lady Tarpon Invite
Published by
DrBob
Mar 9th 2012, 3:33am
Comments
Lady Tarpon Invite
- Mar 8, 2012
FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Barron Collier
Booker
Braden River
Cape Coral
Charlotte
Community School
Cypress Lake
Dunbar
East Lee County
Estero
Fort Myers
Gateway Charter
Gulf Coast
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
Island Coast
Labelle
Lakewood Ranch
Lehigh Senior
Lely
Lemon Bay
Mariner
Naples
North Fort Myers
North Port
Northside Christian
Palmetto Ridge
Port Charlotte
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Seacrest Country Day
South Fort Myers
Venice
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicolas, Lisa
12
Lely
12.51
nwi
1
10
2
Quinn, Amber
11
Charlotte
12.72
nwi
1
8
3
Guerra, Victoria
9
Naples
12.76
nwi
1
6
4
Higdon, Jameria
11
Sarasota
12.85
nwi
1
5
5
Elliott, Monique
11
Ida S. Baker
12.86
nwi
1
4
6
Williams, Mariah
12
Sarasota
12.89
nwi
1
3
7
Brice, Daniaria
11
Cape Coral
12.90
nwi
1
2
8
Grayson, Mirracle
11
South Fort Myers
13.08
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicolas, Lisa
12
Lely
12.62
nwi
3
2
Guerra, Victoria
9
Naples
12.83
nwi
6
3
Elliott, Monique
11
Ida S. Baker
12.85
nwi
9
4
Brice, Daniaria
11
Cape Coral
12.97
nwi
10
5
Williams, Mariah
12
Sarasota
13.02
nwi
4
6
Quinn, Amber
11
Charlotte
13.05
nwi
2
7
Higdon, Jameria
11
Sarasota
13.08
nwi
1
8
Grayson, Mirracle
11
South Fort Myers
13.15
nwi
8
9
pendegrass, damia
12
North Port
13.26
nwi
9
10
Jones, Ta'Quoya
10
Dunbar
13.29
nwi
5
11
Rathka, Taylor
11
Barron Collier
13.31
nwi
4
12
Washington, KeWani
10
Cape Coral
13.35
nwi
11
13
flynn, maggie
10
Venice
13.36
nwi
5
13
Gray, Kayla
--
Braden River
13.36
nwi
2
15
Glover, Jade
12
Lehigh Senior
13.39
nwi
6
16
Wilson, Kayleen
9
Lely
13.41
nwi
3
17
Fuller, Ajaysia
9
Lehigh Senior
13.46
nwi
9
18
Mathis, Kate
12
Port Charlotte
13.48
nwi
7
18
Gordon, Tyler
9
Lakewood Ranch
13.48
nwi
2
20
Buchanan, Gyriah
11
Sarasota
13.52
nwi
2
21
Gibbs, Safiyah
12
Mariner
13.53
nwi
7
22
doyle, beau
--
Venice
13.55
nwi
9
23
Chase, Arielle
11
Port Charlotte
13.56
nwi
11
24
Willaims, Patoria
10
Dunbar
13.56
nwi
11
25
Keller, Kayla
11
Labelle
13.59
nwi
9
26
THOMAS, ALICIA
11
Fort Myers
13.62
nwi
6
27
Williams, Kemone
11
Barron Collier
13.64
nwi
4
28
Ortiz, Katherine
12
Ida S. Baker
13.66
nwi
8
29
Mitchell, Latoya
12
South Fort Myers
13.72
nwi
8
29
Soots, Sadie
12
Gulf Coast
13.72
nwi
5
29
Orlick, Brittany
12
Lemon Bay
13.72
nwi
3
32
Romelus, Lyneccee
9
Immokalee
13.75
nwi
1
32
Altenor, Sylvia
--
Fort Myers
13.75
nwi
3
34
Armstrong, Kenya
9
East Lee County
13.81
nwi
3
35
Sullivan, Joliss
11
Palmetto Ridge
13.85
nwi
10
36
Christopher, Desti
9
Immokalee
13.85
nwi
4
37
Evans, TaShante
12
Island Coast
13.89
nwi
10
38
Jones, Aaren
9
Lely
13.89
nwi
7
39
LaRoche, Judley
10
North Port
13.92
nwi
6
40
Daugherty, Hannah
10
Gulf Coast
13.96
nwi
6
41
Singleton, Chontel
10
South Fort Myers
14.02
nwi
5
42
Wilson, Shamyra
--
Riverview (Saras
14.04
nwi
11
43
Hampton, Cynthia
9
Braden River
14.10
nwi
10
44
francois, lexie
--
Venice
14.16
nwi
1
45
Onorato, Cheleste
10
North Fort Myers
14.22
nwi
11
46
Haas, Carliegh
--
Gulf Coast
14.23
nwi
8
47
Green, Moesha
9
Booker
14.28
nwi
1
47
Weitzel, Gabrielle
10
Charlotte
14.28
nwi
2
49
Graham, Cour'taisi
9
Cape Coral
14.34
nwi
9
50
Degraff, Izabelle
11
Fort Myers
14.35
nwi
7
51
Morrison, Shelby
9
Riverview (Saras
14.36
nwi
10
52
Jennings, Sierra
11
North Port
14.40
nwi
8
52
Green, Natalie
12
Port Charlotte
14.40
nwi
5
54
DoValle, Daniella
10
Lemon Bay
14.41
nwi
5
55
Lins, Poliane
9
Gateway Charter
14.44
nwi
9
56
Glidden, Victoria
9
Mariner
14.45
nwi
9
57
Sands, Victoria
9
Mariner
14.45
nwi
11
58
Davis, Krystal
11
Booker
14.50
nwi
10
59
delaney, Desiree
10
Palmetto Ridge
14.64
nwi
11
60
Hirschy, Kayla
10
Lemon Bay
14.66
nwi
7
61
Washington, Yahara
9
Lakewood Ranch
14.67
nwi
7
61
Wallace, Daisha
10
Palmetto Ridge
14.67
nwi
8
63
Roberts, Ciash'a
12
Cypress Lake
14.78
nwi
11
64
Aguste, Marvia
9
Gateway Charter
14.79
nwi
2
65
King, Alexa
10
North Fort Myers
14.86
nwi
4
66
DaSilva, Rachael
10
Riverview (Saras
15.01
nwi
4
67
Picard, Adela
9
Barron Collier
15.05
nwi
3
68
Smith, Courtni
--
Cypress Lake
15.06
nwi
4
69
Palermo, Alexand
12
Naples
15.14
nwi
6
70
Aalseth, Mahogany
9
East Lee County
15.32
nwi
2
71
Mourfield, Erika
10
Labelle
15.45
nwi
8
72
Swanson, Margeret
12
Naples
15.48
nwi
10
73
Castellanos, Glend
12
Labelle
15.76
nwi
7
74
Harris, Jo'Shara
9
Lehigh Senior
16.74
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicolas, Lisa
12
Lely
25.97
nwi
1
10
2
Brice, Daniaria
11
Cape Coral
25.99
nwi
1
8
3
Elliott, Monique
11
Ida S. Baker
26.28
nwi
1
6
4
Gordon, Tyler
9
Lakewood Ranch
26.94
nwi
1
5
5
Quinn, Amber
11
Charlotte
27.13
nwi
1
4
6
Whitfield, Kathi
11
Lehigh Senior
27.26
nwi
1
3
7
Washington, KeWani
10
Cape Coral
27.52
nwi
1
2
8
Grayson, Mirracle
11
South Fort Myers
28.24
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicolas, Lisa
12
Lely
25.94
nwi
6
2
Elliott, Monique
11
Ida S. Baker
25.99
nwi
8
3
Brice, Daniaria
11
Cape Coral
26.29
nwi
5
4
Quinn, Amber
11
Charlotte
26.63
nwi
4
5
Whitfield, Kathi
11
Lehigh Senior
26.90
nwi
7
6
Gordon, Tyler
9
Lakewood Ranch
27.19
nwi
6
7
Washington, KeWani
10
Cape Coral
27.40
nwi
4
8
Grayson, Mirracle
11
South Fort Myers
27.47
nwi
7
9
Jackson, Seneria
12
Dunbar
27.51
nwi
6
10
Higdon, Jameria
11
Sarasota
27.53
nwi
1
11
Jocelin, Kristie
11
Immokalee
27.74
nwi
11
12
Romelus, Lyneccee
9
Immokalee
27.92
nwi
10
13
Rathka, Taylor
11
Barron Collier
27.97
nwi
8
14
Coke, Tasheka
11
Island Coast
27.97
nwi
2
15
Orlick, Brittany
12
Lemon Bay
27.99
nwi
9
16
Wilson, Kayleen
9
Lely
28.00
nwi
5
17
Barrera, Laura
11
Barron Collier
28.03
nwi
1
18
Lasane, Shannen
11
Immokalee
28.07
nwi
3
19
Williams, Kemone
11
Barron Collier
28.12
nwi
3
20
Clark, Victoria
9
South Fort Myers
28.17
nwi
9
21
Buchanan, Gyriah
11
Sarasota
28.23
nwi
3
22
Sullivan, Joliss
11
Palmetto Ridge
28.27
nwi
11
23
Gibbs, Safiyah
12
Mariner
28.29
nwi
11
24
Toms, Maggie
12
Charlotte
28.31
nwi
4
25
Brown, Shante
10
Cypress Lake
28.34
nwi
9
26
Hanscom, Lauren
9
Lely
28.55
nwi
1
27
Casseus, Jordween
10
Lehigh Senior
28.58
nwi
8
28
Gabaud, Elizabeth
9
Naples
28.78
nwi
11
29
Martin, Ashiley
12
Sarasota
28.84
nwi
2
30
Ortiz, Katherine
12
Ida S. Baker
28.86
nwi
3
31
Armstrong, Kenya
9
East Lee County
28.92
nwi
2
32
Jones, Ta'Quoya
10
Dunbar
28.99
nwi
7
33
Meredith, Jenna
11
Fort Myers
29.00
nwi
10
34
Jones, Jitia
--
Island Coast
29.03
nwi
3
35
Weitzel, Gabrielle
10
Charlotte
29.14
nwi
10
36
Chevalier, Kira
--
Fort Myers
29.22
nwi
5
37
Samuel, Tshana
11
Port Charlotte
29.30
nwi
2
38
Allen, Kelsey
9
Cape Coral
29.32
nwi
6
39
Crisanti, Samantha
9
Gulf Coast
29.37
nwi
6
40
Davis, Krystal
11
Booker
29.50
nwi
10
41
Fortin, Valencia
9
Naples
29.53
nwi
10
42
Washington, Yahara
9
Lakewood Ranch
29.54
nwi
8
43
Meares, Sakeama
9
Gulf Coast
29.54
nwi
7
44
Eskin, Natalie
--
Fort Myers
29.59
nwi
4
45
Sands, Victoria
9
Mariner
29.66
nwi
7
46
Desir, Mary
10
South Fort Myers
29.71
nwi
11
47
furtono, shayla
11
North Port
29.77
nwi
5
48
Valencia, Antonell
9
Estero
29.81
nwi
5
49
Hutchison, Amber
10
Ida S. Baker
29.82
nwi
7
50
striplin, jannah
--
Venice
29.83
nwi
5
51
Hering, Rebecca
11
Lemon Bay
29.86
nwi
5
52
LaRoche, Judley
10
North Port
29.92
nwi
9
53
Carey, Sharon
10
North Port
29.94
nwi
2
54
DaSilva, Rachael
10
Riverview (Saras
30.02
nwi
4
55
Aguste, Marvia
9
Gateway Charter
30.04
nwi
11
56
Tarin, Shedly
--
East Lee County
30.11
nwi
9
57
Badeau, Edline
9
Cypress Lake
30.36
nwi
8
58
Couto, Savannah
11
Port Charlotte
30.37
nwi
1
59
Castor, Debora
11
Riverview (Saras
30.44
nwi
2
60
Rausin, Arielle
12
North Fort Myers
30.61
nwi
11
61
Jean-Louis, Molikk
11
East Lee County
30.63
nwi
1
62
King, Alexa
10
North Fort Myers
31.03
nwi
1
63
Rodriguez, Marisab
9
Lemon Bay
31.14
nwi
1
64
Harris, Kaylee
9
Gateway Charter
31.63
nwi
6
65
Bujans, Elizabeth
10
Naples
31.69
nwi
6
66
Anderson, Sabrina
9
Cypress Lake
31.84
nwi
8
67
Waiters, Kenyata
11
Braden River
31.84
nwi
4
68
delaney, Desiree
10
Palmetto Ridge
31.91
nwi
6
69
ream, kori
--
Venice
32.04
nwi
9
70
Hynson, Emily
9
Gateway Charter
32.08
nwi
10
71
Mourfield, Erika
10
Labelle
32.12
nwi
9
72
Joseph, Mary
12
Gulf Coast
32.29
nwi
5
73
Duckett, Alyssa
11
North Fort Myers
32.60
nwi
8
74
Hardy, Raven
9
Braden River
32.65
nwi
10
75
Castellanos, Glend
12
Labelle
32.69
nwi
10
76
Brown, Dereala
11
Island Coast
33.52
nwi
9
77
Parker, Dasia
9
Braden River
33.59
nwi
7
78
Pagano, Kelly
9
North Fort Myers
34.05
nwi
3
--
francois, lexie
--
Venice
NT
nwi
4
--
Wolfe, Megan
9
Lakewood Ranch
FS
nwi
3
--
Hinson, Elise
12
Riverview (Saras
FS
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brice, Daniaria
11
Cape Coral
59.22
1
10
2
Williams, Camary
11
Cape Coral
1:00.47
1
8
3
Loss, Hannah
11
Riverview (Saras
1:00.79
1
6
4
Avery, Danielle
11
Naples
1:02.08
1
5
5
Jennings, Sierra
11
North Port
1:02.14
1
4
6
Edwards, Emily
10
Fort Myers
1:02.77
1
3
7
Desir, Donalda
10
Lely
1:02.89
1
2
8
Hanscom, Lauren
9
Lely
1:03.00
1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Loss, Hannah
11
Riverview (Saras
1:00.66
2
2
Brice, Daniaria
11
Cape Coral
1:01.07
3
3
Williams, Camary
11
Cape Coral
1:01.76
4
4
Jennings, Sierra
11
North Port
1:01.89
6
5
Avery, Danielle
11
Naples
1:03.08
10
6
Edwards, Emily
10
Fort Myers
1:03.36
9
7
Desir, Donalda
10
Lely
1:03.42
8
8
Hanscom, Lauren
9
Lely
1:03.55
7
9
Canas, Iris
12
Venice
1:03.61
3
10
Byrd, Raasmi
9
Dunbar
1:03.74
9
11
Watson, Kiera
12
Island Coast
1:04.22
4
12
Louisma, Judith
12
Palmetto Ridge
1:04.41
8
13
Toms, Maggie
12
Charlotte
1:04.54
11
14
Powell, Charissa
11
Riverview (Saras
1:04.99
11
15
Charelus, Johann
9
Lely
1:05.03
9
16
Super, Carolyn
10
Lakewood Ranch
1:05.07
4
17
Leon, Araceli
10
South Fort Myers
1:05.07
8
18
Cobb, Dereisha
12
Cypress Lake
1:05.99
1
19
Davis, Jakia
9
Barron Collier
1:06.03
9
20
Sanon, Diana
12
Immokalee
1:06.15
10
21
Glidden, Victoria
9
Mariner
1:06.26
4
22
Walbert, Alexis
9
Naples
1:06.58
1
23
Swett, Alyssa
--
Fort Myers
1:06.81
10
24
Gear, Anna
11
Fort Myers
1:06.94
3
25
Martin, Ashiley
12
Sarasota
1:07.23
5
26
Long, Penny
12
Palmetto Ridge
1:07.25
2
27
Jean-Jacques, Peyt
10
Port Charlotte
1:07.59
11
28
Smith, Jessica
11
Labelle
1:07.97
6
29
Hicks, Shelby
--
Island Coast
1:08.16
10
30
Vanhoose, Alexandr
10
Ida S. Baker
1:08.26
11
31
Valencia, Antonell
9
Estero
1:08.47
6
32
Walls, Brooklin
11
Labelle
1:08.55
8
33
Williams, Joycelyn
12
Island Coast
1:08.61
5
34
Cline, Alexa
10
Estero
1:08.67
5
35
Irvin, Victoria
12
Ida S. Baker
1:08.76
1
36
Crane, Caren
9
Charlotte
1:08.86
5
37
King, Seirra
--
Gateway Charter
1:08.93
3
38
furtono, shayla
11
North Port
1:09.23
4
39
Lindsey, Caitlin
12
Port Charlotte
1:09.26
4
40
skapyak, amber
--
Venice
1:09.46
6
41
Coleman, Kadijah
11
Gulf Coast
1:09.57
6
42
Stevens, Raina
12
South Fort Myers
1:09.60
9
43
Heller-Spencer, Ki
12
Gulf Coast
1:10.09
2
44
Dewitte, Lisa
9
Barron Collier
1:10.24
10
45
Sosa, Silvia
12
Port Charlotte
1:10.26
9
46
O'Connor, Danyelle
12
Mariner
1:10.56
3
47
Anderson, Sabrina
9
Cypress Lake
1:10.78
2
48
Jagodzinski, Jacki
9
Gulf Coast
1:10.91
9
49
Joseph, Shanice
11
North Port
1:11.22
8
50
boyd, madison
--
Venice
1:11.57
7
51
Mathews, Kayla
10
Lakewood Ranch
1:11.65
7
52
Giuliano, Sarah
9
Lemon Bay
1:12.32
2
53
Cress, Spirit
9
Braden River
1:14.25
11
54
Grimes, Emily
10
Barron Collier
1:14.94
10
55
Rodriguez, Marisab
9
Lemon Bay
1:14.96
11
56
Sanchez, Linda
11
East Lee County
1:15.08
11
57
Baker, Rebekah
12
Lakewood Ranch
1:15.32
10
58
Joseph, Sherby
12
Immokalee
1:15.99
9
59
Aviles, Tatiana
12
Booker
1:16.51
4
60
Bernardi, Caitlyn
10
Cape Coral
1:16.93
5
61
Nauss, Tyler
11
Cypress Lake
1:17.52
10
62
Thomas, Tamara
9
Lehigh Senior
1:20.00
7
63
Midget, Julia
9
Braden River
1:21.74
8
64
Dutcher, Makenzie
10
North Fort Myers
1:22.40
3
65
Choute, Shirlay
9
Braden River
1:22.78
11
66
Vilier, Vallerie
11
Lehigh Senior
1:24.14
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorstenson, Chris
9
Lely
2:20.60
1
10
2
Russo, Courtney
12
Fort Myers
2:21.44
1
8
3
De Greef, Danielle
10
Gulf Coast
2:21.63
1
6
4
Slater, Megan
9
Estero
2:22.65
1
5
5
Smith, Kacy
11
Estero
2:24.00
1
4
6
Novak, Natalie
11
Lakewood Ranch
2:25.20
1
3
7
Leon, Araceli
10
South Fort Myers
2:27.12
1
2
8
Slater, Katie
10
Estero
2:28.44
1
1
9
lewis, patricia
11
Riverview (Saras
2:29.16
1
10
Munson, Leandra
12
Ida S. Baker
2:30.18
1
11
Denti, Katie
11
Barron Collier
2:30.52
1
12
Novak, Kaitlyn
9
Naples
2:31.48
1
13
White, Kelly
12
Venice
2:32.14
1
14
Meza, Thalia
12
Venice
2:32.14
1
15
Ferrara, Sophia
10
Fort Myers
2:33.82
1
16
Klopf, Hannah
11
Naples
2:34.83
1
17
Straughan, Ashlynn
12
North Port
2:34.97
1
18
Louisma, Judith
12
Palmetto Ridge
2:35.44
1
19
Dorcelie, Darvelyn
10
Lely
2:36.25
1
20
Childers, Nicole
12
Port Charlotte
2:36.31
1
21
Barbic, Emily
10
Riverview (Saras
2:36.72
1
22
Perez, Emily
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:37.01
1
23
Scott, Braeleen
10
Gateway Charter
2:37.19
1
24
Morrison, Brittany
9
Naples
2:37.50
1
25
Ogilvie, Sydni
10
Lemon Bay
2:39.29
1
26
Guttman, Saddie
10
Sarasota
2:39.69
1
27
sullivan, Micaela
9
Venice
2:40.75
1
28
Jagodzinski, Jacki
9
Gulf Coast
2:40.78
1
29
Simpson, Regan
11
Cypress Lake
2:41.83
1
30
Young, Danielle
10
Charlotte
2:42.42
1
31
Fetzer, Taylor
9
Lely
2:43.02
1
32
Francois, Regine
9
Immokalee
2:43.25
1
33
Alvarado, Amy
9
Fort Myers
2:43.54
1
34
Vartiainen, Victor
10
Charlotte
2:43.91
1
35
Vartiainen, Christ
10
Charlotte
2:43.97
1
36
Hill, Sarah
11
East Lee County
2:44.20
1
37
Fasano, Jennifer
--
Island Coast
2:46.31
1
38
Rodriguez, Diana
11
Labelle
2:46.55
1
39
Bermudez, Nairobi
10
Port Charlotte
2:47.31
1
40
Needham, Brandi
10
Port Charlotte
2:47.82
1
41
Krug, keke
10
North Port
2:48.46
1
42
Mittl, Kristin
9
North Fort Myers
2:49.07
1
43
Vasquez, Taylor
11
Gulf Coast
2:49.84
1
44
Nurczyk, Molly
12
Sarasota
2:51.00
1
45
Rausin, Arielle
12
North Fort Myers
2:52.44
1
46
Schelm, Jamie
11
North Port
2:53.68
1
47
Chen, Bingjie
9
Cape Coral
2:54.00
1
48
Lugo, Melanie
9
Cape Coral
2:54.21
1
49
Hinds, Shelby
11
Sarasota
2:55.83
1
50
Van Netta, Halie
9
Cypress Lake
2:56.34
1
51
Christopher, Shata
11
Immokalee
2:58.36
1
52
Sanchez, Linda
11
East Lee County
2:59.29
1
53
Olivarez, Ambar
12
Cape Coral
2:59.39
1
54
Rodriguez, Ivangel
11
Lehigh Senior
3:00.48
1
55
Badillo, Ivonne
--
Gateway Charter
3:07.72
1
56
Tellez, Yazmin
--
East Lee County
3:09.51
1
57
Donaldson, Trisha
11
Labelle
3:10.70
1
58
Bouffard, Jessica
10
Mariner
3:11.24
1
59
Larson, Abigail
10
North Fort Myers
3:15.69
1
60
Alabre, Gharenn
9
Dunbar
3:16.40
1
61
Alexander, Alyssa
10
Gateway Charter
3:16.95
1
62
Moreau, Caelle
9
Immokalee
3:17.82
1
63
White, Destiny
11
Dunbar
3:19.84
1
64
Moistner, Heather
11
Dunbar
3:20.12
1
--
DiRoma, Emily
12
Mariner
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Olivia
11
Lakewood Ranch
5:03.83
1
10
2
Smith, Kacy
11
Estero
5:10.08
1
8
3
McDermott, Devin
12
Lakewood Ranch
5:10.78
1
6
4
Solis, Katy G
11
Estero
5:12.65
1
5
5
Barlow, Caroline
10
Gulf Coast
5:12.87
1
4
6
Petrik, Rachel
12
Fort Myers
5:14.06
1
3
7
Jenkins, Bethany
10
Estero
5:23.75
1
2
8
miller, sarah
12
Riverview (Saras
5:27.17
1
1
9
Leon, Araceli
10
South Fort Myers
5:32.85
1
10
Klopf, Hannah
11
Naples
5:37.30
1
11
Last, Michelle
10
Lakewood Ranch
5:40.12
1
12
Manning, Chelsea
11
Cypress Lake
5:41.53
1
13
Lonas, Jessica
9
Riverview (Saras
5:46.33
1
14
Guerra, Aleksa
12
Palmetto Ridge
5:46.48
1
15
Luc, Emily
12
Fort Myers
5:46.99
1
16
Munoz, Anita
10
Immokalee
5:47.05
1
17
Cullen, Alexis
11
Braden River
5:47.71
1
18
Obando, Brianna
11
North Fort Myers
5:48.71
1
19
Dewitt, Megan
12
Sarasota
5:49.14
1
20
Davis, Samantha
10
Gulf Coast
5:49.24
1
21
Rutila, Rebecca
9
Naples
5:49.56
1
22
Roughton, Jordan
11
Charlotte
5:49.76
1
23
Bartlett, Hollis
12
Fort Myers
5:50.22
1
24
Polendo, Jessica
11
Ida S. Baker
5:50.97
1
25
Young, Danielle
10
Charlotte
5:51.36
1
26
francis, piper
10
Venice
5:51.55
1
27
Stroop, Victoria
10
Sarasota
5:56.08
1
28
Denne, Neena
11
Lely
5:57.36
1
29
Hall, Ciara
10
North Fort Myers
5:58.57
1
30
Cicoria, Rebecca
10
Ida S. Baker
5:59.45
1
31
Flowers, Michaela
9
Charlotte
6:00.47
1
32
Heller-Spencer, Ka
11
Gulf Coast
6:01.94
1
33
Mittl, Kristin
9
North Fort Myers
6:03.63
1
34
Graefe, Evyn
10
Naples
6:04.72
1
35
Grebe, Angelina
9
Sarasota
6:04.83
1
36
Hill, Sarah
11
East Lee County
6:06.48
1
37
fusco, lisa
--
Venice
6:11.21
1
38
Tedlie, Katie
12
Mariner
6:11.46
1
39
Lugo, Melanie
9
Cape Coral
6:16.18
1
40
Rodriguez, Ivangel
11
Lehigh Senior
6:17.85
1
41
Fetzer, Taylor
9
Lely
6:18.02
1
42
Minogue, Hannah
12
Lely
6:19.03
1
43
wiley, tessa
10
North Port
6:19.92
1
44
Church, Ruby
11
Cypress Lake
6:21.13
1
45
Vandemark, Annette
10
Ida S. Baker
6:21.59
1
46
Ruiz, Socorro
12
Labelle
6:23.25
1
47
Moreau, Katie
11
North Port
6:27.84
1
48
Lowry, Juliane
10
Venice
6:29.78
1
49
Raleigh, Paige
11
Barron Collier
6:33.24
1
50
Smith, Belle
--
Port Charlotte
6:40.30
1
51
Celestin, Karen
10
Gateway Charter
6:42.23
1
52
Cohill, Megan
11
Mariner
6:48.01
1
53
Badillo, Ivonne
--
Gateway Charter
6:52.64
1
54
Utter, Alexa
12
Barron Collier
6:54.58
1
55
Tellez, Yazmin
--
East Lee County
6:57.40
1
56
Ryan, Rachel
9
Port Charlotte
6:57.88
1
57
Croteau, Kayla
12
Port Charlotte
7:02.78
1
58
Chavarria, Genesis
10
Booker
7:09.49
1
59
Boneta, Melissa
--
Dunbar
7:14.97
1
60
Alabre, Gharenn
9
Dunbar
7:27.00
1
61
Moistner, Heather
11
Dunbar
7:29.37
1
62
Delatorre, Daisy
9
Braden River
7:53.71
1
63
Vilier, Vallerie
11
Lehigh Senior
7:54.76
1
64
Winterbottom, Ambe
10
Braden River
8:30.58
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Olivia
11
Lakewood Ranch
10:44.91
1
10
2
Solis, Katy G
11
Estero
11:17.78
1
8
3
Barlow, Caroline
10
Gulf Coast
11:19.66
1
6
4
Greenleaf, Katelyn
12
Northside Christ
11:21.07
1
5
5
Jenkins, Bethany
10
Estero
11:58.52
1
4
6
miller, kayla
12
Riverview (Saras
12:07.30
1
3
7
Scott, Emily
12
Cypress Lake
12:11.80
1
2
8
Wray, Katie
9
Lakewood Ranch
12:15.65
1
1
9
Humbert, Chelsea
12
North Fort Myers
12:20.58
1
10
Towe, Mallory
9
Fort Myers
12:27.92
1
11
Roughton, Jordan
11
Charlotte
12:28.19
1
12
Frank, Maria
11
Estero
12:33.46
1
13
Guerra, Aleksa
12
Palmetto Ridge
12:35.61
1
14
Wade, Chinami
10
Riverview (Saras
12:36.06
1
15
Davis, Samantha
10
Gulf Coast
12:36.76
1
16
Ellis, Leanne
9
Island Coast
12:45.65
1
17
Polendo, Jessica
11
Ida S. Baker
12:53.14
1
18
Flowers, Michaela
9
Charlotte
12:59.60
1
19
wiley, tessa
10
North Port
13:08.74
1
20
Ramirez, Marlene
11
Immokalee
13:13.22
1
21
Fowski, Alicia
12
Gulf Coast
13:14.32
1
22
Baker, Kerri
12
Naples
13:17.95
1
23
Ruiz, Socorro
12
Labelle
13:19.76
1
24
Wallace, Lisa
11
North Port
13:21.38
1
25
Ashby, Sarah
10
Naples
13:28.48
1
26
Vasquez, jennifer
11
Lely
13:29.46
1
27
Redmann, Miranda
12
Lemon Bay
13:33.90
1
28
Chandler, Elizabet
9
Lakewood Ranch
13:36.23
1
29
Hinds, Shelby
11
Sarasota
13:37.08
1
30
Utter, Alexa
12
Barron Collier
14:16.31
1
31
Minogue, Hannah
12
Lely
14:17.01
1
32
Gomez, Melissa
10
Lely
14:24.25
1
33
Carr, Violet
9
North Port
14:24.59
1
34
Smith, Alexa
11
Sarasota
14:36.93
1
35
Croteau, Kayla
12
Port Charlotte
14:51.32
1
36
MccAfrey, Alexandr
9
East Lee County
15:14.45
1
37
Cavillo, Jovana
10
Naples
15:14.84
1
38
Weiss, Sarah
9
Braden River
16:00.20
1
39
Delatorre, Daisy
9
Braden River
16:01.77
1
40
Rolon, Melissa
9
Barron Collier
16:05.80
1
41
Raleigh, Paige
11
Barron Collier
16:09.42
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Alexis
10
Palmetto Ridge
16.19
nwi
1
10
2
Conde, Abigail
12
Charlotte
16.23
nwi
1
8
3
pendegrass, damia
12
North Port
16.91
nwi
1
6
4
Langaigne, Anika
12
Port Charlotte
16.92
nwi
1
5
5
Roorda, Summer
10
Barron Collier
17.10
nwi
1
4
6
Teague, Jasmine
12
Dunbar
17.16
nwi
1
3
7
Falco, Gabrielle
10
Riverview (Saras
17.19
nwi
1
2
--
Montalvo, Jessica
12
Palmetto Ridge
FS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montalvo, Jessica
12
Palmetto Ridge
16.08
nwi
5
2
Teague, Jasmine
12
Dunbar
16.88
nwi
7
3
Santiago, Alexis
10
Palmetto Ridge
16.94
nwi
4
4
pendegrass, damia
12
North Port
17.08
nwi
2
5
Langaigne, Anika
12
Port Charlotte
17.10
nwi
7
6
Conde, Abigail
12
Charlotte
17.34
nwi
1
7
Falco, Gabrielle
10
Riverview (Saras
17.35
nwi
1
8
Roorda, Summer
10
Barron Collier
17.50
nwi
6
9
Daniels, Jennell
11
Dunbar
17.62
nwi
8
10
Falco, Talia
--
Riverview (Saras
17.77
nwi
1
11
St Jean, Liciane
12
Lely
18.33
nwi
8
12
Maslanka, Emily
--
Port Charlotte
18.41
nwi
5
13
Nordquist, Kali
12
Ida S. Baker
18.48
nwi
3
14
Moenning, Anne
12
Charlotte
18.63
nwi
5
15
Stiehl, Tori
10
Gulf Coast
18.72
nwi
4
16
Parson, Sharicka
12
Dunbar
18.73
nwi
7
17
Burnette, Bria
--
Fort Myers
18.96
nwi
4
17
zapf, emily
10
Venice
18.96
nwi
2
19
Silien, Eluvia
12
North Port
18.99
nwi
2
20
Barrera, Laura
11
Barron Collier
19.03
nwi
1
21
Knapp, Chantoya
10
Charlotte
19.13
nwi
7
22
Mcguire-hauter, Ju
11
Mariner
19.32
nwi
7
23
Tarin, Shedly
--
East Lee County
19.41
nwi
8
24
Bostic, Paige
12
Mariner
19.45
nwi
6
25
Casseus, Jordween
10
Lehigh Senior
19.47
nwi
2
26
Gobourne, Chelsea
12
Riverview (Saras
19.54
nwi
6
27
Chambers, Tamara
10
Fort Myers
19.62
nwi
6
28
Mitchell, Kiki
11
Braden River
20.01
nwi
5
29
Stone, Katelyn
11
Cypress Lake
20.03
nwi
3
30
Campbell, Rebecca
12
Sarasota
20.11
nwi
3
31
Maxi, Fritzlene
10
Cypress Lake
20.24
nwi
4
32
Goldsmith, Hunter
--
Fort Myers
20.39
nwi
6
33
Taylor, Peta-Gay
--
East Lee County
20.41
nwi
7
34
Smart, Danae
12
Cape Coral
20.49
nwi
8
34
Abalone, Anita
--
Port Charlotte
20.49
nwi
6
36
Mcglade, Katelyn
11
Mariner
20.55
nwi
5
37
Rolquin, Christina
9
Barron Collier
20.58
nwi
1
38
Jones, Katherine
9
Ida S. Baker
20.71
nwi
8
39
Riddle, Alexis
9
Naples
20.79
nwi
8
40
Forbis, Summer
12
Gulf Coast
20.81
nwi
7
41
Stager, Mary
10
Braden River
20.85
nwi
4
42
Flynn, Molly
11
Sarasota
21.02
nwi
7
43
Mittl, Alissa
12
North Fort Myers
21.12
nwi
4
44
Layne, Tia
11
Lemon Bay
21.33
nwi
3
45
Milien, Marie
10
Lely
21.48
nwi
2
46
Gonder, Lauren
--
Gulf Coast
21.73
nwi
2
47
Luoissant, Barbara
11
Immokalee
21.86
nwi
3
48
Glenn, Kaylynn
11
Naples
22.14
nwi
8
49
Charles, Francia
9
Immokalee
22.33
nwi
1
50
Rodriguez, Maria
10
East Lee County
25.94
nwi
8
--
Chang, Nicole
12
Sarasota
FS
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montalvo, Jessica
12
Palmetto Ridge
45.92
1
10
2
Johnson, Rebecca
9
Naples
48.40
1
8
3
Smart, Danae
12
Cape Coral
49.22
1
6
4
Platt, Ashley
11
Lakewood Ranch
49.94
1
5
5
Nordquist, Kali
12
Ida S. Baker
50.42
1
4
6
Langaigne, Anika
12
Port Charlotte
52.24
1
3
7
Santiago, Alexis
10
Palmetto Ridge
52.43
1
2
8
Chambers, Tamara
10
Fort Myers
53.17
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Montalvo, Jessica
12
Palmetto Ridge
46.21
1
2
Johnson, Rebecca
9
Naples
49.44
6
3
Nordquist, Kali
12
Ida S. Baker
49.89
8
4
Langaigne, Anika
12
Port Charlotte
50.95
8
5
Smart, Danae
12
Cape Coral
51.24
5
6
Santiago, Alexis
10
Palmetto Ridge
51.37
4
7
Platt, Ashley
11
Lakewood Ranch
51.54
6
8
Chambers, Tamara
10
Fort Myers
51.96
4
9
Stiehl, Tori
10
Gulf Coast
52.18
1
10
Moenning, Anne
12
Charlotte
52.20
5
11
Gobourne, Chelsea
12
Riverview (Saras
52.28
3
12
Paulsen, Brooke
11
Cypress Lake
52.44
4
13
Williams, Shantoy
10
Lely
52.56
7
14
Bostic, Mika
12
Port Charlotte
52.78
1
15
Rolquin, Christina
9
Barron Collier
52.85
4
16
Roorda, Summer
10
Barron Collier
52.87
4
17
Parson, Sharicka
12
Dunbar
52.91
2
18
Onorato, Cheleste
10
North Fort Myers
52.97
8
19
Lanier, Bridget
11
Braden River
53.09
7
20
Ellis, Leanne
9
Island Coast
53.16
5
21
Lowe, Magen
10
Charlotte
53.19
7
22
Teague, Jasmine
12
Dunbar
53.25
2
23
Williams, Shekira
11
Dunbar
53.98
2
24
Falco, Gabrielle
10
Riverview (Saras
53.98
4
25
Abalone, Anita
--
Port Charlotte
54.29
2
26
Elliott, Kat
10
Braden River
54.81
8
27
Cox, Amanda
9
Mariner
54.87
8
28
Stone, Katelyn
11
Cypress Lake
54.95
7
29
zapf, emily
10
Venice
55.37
2
30
Jones, Katherine
9
Ida S. Baker
55.49
8
31
Banks, Jasmine
9
North Port
55.62
4
32
Chandler, Savannah
11
Fort Myers
56.20
6
33
Scott, Braeleen
10
Gateway Charter
56.20
3
34
McAloose, Savannah
10
Fort Myers
56.59
5
35
Ollar, Sydney
11
Riverview (Saras
56.91
1
36
Mcguire-hauter, Ju
11
Mariner
57.24
5
37
Campbell, Rebecca
12
Sarasota
58.07
7
38
Heroux, Megan
12
Mariner
58.23
7
39
Glenn, Kaylynn
11
Naples
58.73
6
40
Mourfield, Erika
10
Labelle
59.08
5
41
Hafer, Rachel
10
North Fort Myers
59.10
5
42
Charles, Francia
9
Immokalee
59.55
3
42
Taylor, Peta-Gay
--
East Lee County
59.55
6
44
Mittl, Alissa
12
North Fort Myers
1:00.46
6
45
Forbis, Summer
12
Gulf Coast
1:00.48
3
46
ruiz, pearl
11
North Port
1:01.22
3
47
Gonder, Lauren
--
Gulf Coast
1:02.08
4
48
Riddle, Alexis
9
Naples
1:02.09
8
49
Hynson, Emily
9
Gateway Charter
1:05.06
6
50
Labreacque, Madele
10
Braden River
1:05.22
5
51
Luoissant, Barbara
11
Immokalee
1:05.23
8
52
Halliwell, Kelly
9
Sarasota
1:07.21
7
--
Chang, Nicole
12
Sarasota
NT
6
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dunbar
50.35
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sarasota
50.49
1
8
3
Relay Team
Lely
50.65
1
6
4
Relay Team
Lehigh Senior
51.42
1
5
5
Relay Team
Charlotte
51.46
2
4
6
Relay Team
Barron Collier
51.74
1
3
7
Relay Team
South Fort Myers
52.22
1
2
8
Relay Team
Fort Myers
52.36
2
1
9
Relay Team
Ida S. Baker
52.42
3
10
Relay Team
Venice
52.49
3
11
Relay Team
Gulf Coast
52.56
2
12
Relay Team
Immokalee
52.89
1
13
Relay Team
Naples
53.10
3
14
Relay Team
East Lee County
53.18
1
15
Relay Team
Island Coast
53.78
2
16
Relay Team
Lakewood Ranch
54.08
2
17
Relay Team
Lemon Bay
54.11
3
18
Relay Team
Port Charlotte
54.16
2
19
Relay Team
Braden River
54.22
4
20
Relay Team
Riverview (Saras
54.24
2
21
Relay Team
North Port
54.70
2
22
Relay Team
Mariner
55.62
3
23
Relay Team
Booker
55.68
3
24
Relay Team
Cypress Lake
56.17
4
25
Relay Team
Gateway Charter
56.94
3
26
Relay Team
North Fort Myers
1:03.03
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desir
,
Charelus
,
Hanscom
,
Thorsten
Lely
4:11.42
1
10
2
Walker
,
Joseph
,
Speach
,
Stiehl
Gulf Coast
4:14.66
1
8
3
Higgins
,
Super
,
Platt
,
Novak
Lakewood Ranch
4:17.00
1
6
4
Relay Team
Fort Myers
4:17.04
1
5
5
Smart
,
Williams
,
Washingt
,
Allen
Cape Coral
4:21.07
2
4
6
Childers
,
Rossip
,
Couto
,
Samuel
Port Charlotte
4:21.70
2
3
7
Avery
,
Novak
,
Gabaud
,
Guerra
Naples
4:23.68
2
2
8
Lasane
,
Sanon
,
Jocelin
,
Francois
Immokalee
4:24.31
4
1
9
Denti
,
Roorda
,
Davis
,
Dewitte
Barron Collier
4:24.93
1
10
Canas
,
White
,
Meza
,
Ellis
Venice
4:25.80
2
11
Lewis
,
Loss
,
Falco
,
Abreu
Riverview (Saras
4:26.41
1
12
Relay Team
Estero
4:26.59
4
13
Hill
,
Waithe
,
Tarin
,
Armstron
East Lee County
4:26.81
3
14
Montalvo
,
Santiago
,
Long
,
Guerra
Palmetto Ridge
4:27.68
2
15
Parson
,
Teague
,
Byrd
,
Jackson
Dunbar
4:29.16
4
16
Toms
,
Keepers
,
Latham
,
Crane
Charlotte
4:32.10
3
17
Cobb
,
Badeau
,
Brown
,
Roberts
Cypress Lake
4:34.28
3
18
DiRoma
,
Heroux
,
O'Connor
,
Cox
Mariner
4:35.46
2
19
Wagner
,
Hall
,
Obando
,
Hafer
North Fort Myers
4:37.21
1
20
Straugha
,
Jennings
,
Coleman
,
Youtzy
North Port
4:37.76
2
21
Watson
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Hicks
Island Coast
4:37.78
2
22
Walls
,
Rodrigue
,
Keller
,
Smith
Labelle
4:39.57
3
23
Denny
,
Scott
,
King
,
Aguste
Gateway Charter
4:49.54
3
24
Butler
,
Zaccagni
,
Guttman
,
Jones
Sarasota
5:18.38
3
25
Roosa
,
Hood
,
Oglive
,
Wudte
Braden River
5:21.86
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Solis
,
Jenkins
,
Cline
Estero
9:38.59
1
10
2
Higgins
,
McDermot
,
Zarrella
,
Ortiz
Lakewood Ranch
9:42.64
1
8
3
Fowski
,
Speach
,
Barlow
,
Heller-S
Gulf Coast
10:02.71
1
6
4
Relay Team
Fort Myers
10:02.72
1
5
5
Klopf
,
Avery
,
Novak
,
Rutila
Naples
10:09.59
1
4
6
Humbert
,
Hall
,
Obando
,
Mittl
North Fort Myers
10:25.07
1
3
7
Miller
,
Lewis
,
Barbic
,
Lonas
Riverview (Saras
10:28.20
1
2
8
Vasquez
,
Dorcelie
,
Fetzer
,
Thorsten
Lely
10:37.31
1
1
9
DiGiacom
,
Vieta
,
Mis
,
Ogilvie
Lemon Bay
10:43.32
1
10
francis
,
sullivan
,
mccrutch
,
boyd
Venice
10:48.75
1
11
Herrera
,
Munson
,
Cicoria
,
Vanhoose
Ida S. Baker
10:51.75
1
12
Scott
,
Church
,
Paulsen
,
Manning
Cypress Lake
10:59.69
1
13
Roughton
,
Young
,
Vartiain
,
Vartiain
Charlotte
11:00.86
1
14
Straugha
,
Schelm
,
Smotrysk
,
Krug
North Port
11:10.32
1
15
Childers
,
Bermudez
,
Needham
,
Samuel
Port Charlotte
11:11.54
1
16
Alexande
,
Walls
,
Rodrigue
,
Ruiz
Labelle
11:12.08
1
17
Ramirez
,
Munoz
,
Francois
,
Moreau
Immokalee
12:00.96
1
18
DiRoma
,
Alimonti
,
Burchers
,
Alimonti
Mariner
12:16.91
1
19
Scott
,
Badillo
,
Celestin
,
Mateo
Gateway Charter
12:35.34
1
20
Biassou
,
Alabre
,
Boneta
,
Moistner
Dunbar
12:56.36
1
21
Cullen
,
Roosa
,
Compton
,
Weiss
Braden River
13:49.45
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Reshaun
12
Sarasota
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
10
2
Williams, Johnette
11
Dunbar
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
8
3
Young, Helynn
11
North Fort Myers
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
6
4
Rodriguez, Maria
10
East Lee County
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
5
5
Starret, Patty
12
Palmetto Ridge
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
4
6
Sladick, Hana
12
Seacrest Country
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
3
7
Bouie, Sabrina
11
Dunbar
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
2
8
Sainvil, Ednise
12
Palmetto Ridge
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
1
9
Browning, Breann
12
Booker
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
9
Rodriquez, Angeliq
12
Fort Myers
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
11
Gray, Kayla
--
Braden River
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
12
Forbis, Olivia
10
Gulf Coast
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
13
Hinson, Elise
12
Riverview (Saras
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
14
Setliff, Jordan
11
Riverview (Saras
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
15
leone, elizabeth
10
Venice
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
16
Carey, Sharon
10
North Port
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
17
Williams, Zacquesi
9
Naples
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
18
Clayton, Cameo
11
Port Charlotte
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
19
Cady, Raelyn
9
Naples
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
20
Dusenberry, Megan
10
Cypress Lake
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
21
Merkenson, Daijah
11
Port Charlotte
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
22
Lentz, Jessica
--
Fort Myers
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
22
Ross, Brittany
11
Charlotte
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
22
Dominguez, Erica
12
Gulf Coast
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
25
Paul, Stephanie
8
Community School
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
26
Mcbean, Simone
10
Charlotte
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
27
Senatus, Maliya
11
Immokalee
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
28
Jaco, Madison
10
Braden River
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
29
Bell, Mallory
11
Mariner
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
30
Olson, Madison
10
Sarasota
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
31
Banks, Jasmine
9
North Port
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
32
McNeill, Alexis
12
South Fort Myers
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
33
Davis, Jakia
9
Barron Collier
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
34
Milarcik, Andrea
10
Barron Collier
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
35
Lasane, Shannen
11
Immokalee
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
36
Senatus, Rebecca
9
Lely
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
37
Cruz, Tania
11
Labelle
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
38
Hurtado, Sarah
12
Seacrest Country
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
39
Roberts, Tracy
10
Lakewood Ranch
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
40
Heavlin, Kayla
--
Island Coast
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
41
Kent, Victoria
--
Island Coast
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
42
Racine, Christmie
9
Lely
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
43
Peacock, Carlie
10
Lemon Bay
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
44
Krouser, Nikohl
12
Gateway Charter
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
45
Shine, Morgan
10
Lakewood Ranch
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
46
Donaldson, Trisha
11
Labelle
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
47
Kimson, Kathryn
12
Venice
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
48
Soto, Cecilia
--
East Lee County
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
49
Weinberger, Kelsey
10
Cape Coral
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
50
Vasquez, Joanna
9
Gateway Charter
13-11.00
(4.24m)
1
--
Rausin, Arielle
12
North Fort Myers
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jeanette
11
Booker
ND
(--)
1
--
Kendall, Talia
11
Lehigh Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Reid, Kayla
10
Lemon Bay
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanvil, Ednise
12
Palmetto Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Danley, Tiffany
12
Mariner
ND
(--)
1
--
Ruiz-Lopez, Sasha
12
North Fort Myers
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Alessandro, Jenn
10
Charlotte
120-01
(36.60m)
1
10
2
Sladick, Hana
12
Seacrest Country
113-00
(34.44m)
1
8
3
Williams, Johnette
11
Dunbar
107-00
(32.61m)
1
6
4
Merrick, Kehtura
11
Riverview (Saras
106-04
(32.41m)
1
5
5
Setliff, Jordan
11
Riverview (Saras
102-02
(31.14m)
1
4
6
Starret, Patty
12
Palmetto Ridge
100-06
(30.63m)
1
3
7
Paul, Stephanie
8
Community School
100-05
(30.61m)
1
2
8
Watson, Kiera
12
Island Coast
100-01
(30.51m)
1
1
9
Moore, Jensen
11
Charlotte
98-00
(29.87m)
1
10
leone, elizabeth
10
Venice
97-00
(29.57m)
1
11
Alexander, Lauren
11
Fort Myers
95-01
(28.98m)
1
12
Young, Helynn
11
North Fort Myers
92-11
(28.32m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Maria
10
East Lee County
90-07
(27.61m)
1
14
Bell, Mallory
11
Mariner
89-07
(27.31m)
1
15
Dusenberry, Megan
10
Cypress Lake
87-10
(26.77m)
1
16
Forbis, Olivia
10
Gulf Coast
86-02
(26.26m)
1
17
Cady, Raelyn
9
Naples
84-01
(25.63m)
1
18
Bouie, Sabrina
11
Dunbar
83-08
(25.50m)
1
19
Mitchell, Kiki
11
Braden River
79-06
(24.23m)
1
20
Geesner, Emily
12
Gulf Coast
79-05
(24.21m)
1
21
Williams, Zacquesi
9
Naples
78-07
(23.95m)
1
22
Irvin, Victoria
12
Ida S. Baker
78-06
(23.93m)
1
23
Milarcik, Andrea
10
Barron Collier
77-03
(23.55m)
1
24
Emmons, Alicia
12
Ida S. Baker
76-08
(23.37m)
1
25
Clayton, Cameo
11
Port Charlotte
76-05
(23.29m)
1
26
Taylor, Brittany
--
Island Coast
76-03
(23.24m)
1
27
Jaco, Madison
10
Braden River
75-10
(23.11m)
1
28
Senatus, Angela
9
Immokalee
75-03
(22.94m)
1
--
Paisan, Tessa
10
Barron Collier
ND
(--)
1
--
Kimson, Kathryn
12
Venice
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanvil, Ednise
12
Palmetto Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Sainvil, Ednise
12
Palmetto Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jeanette
11
Booker
ND
(--)
1
--
Olson, Madison
10
Sarasota
ND
(--)
1
--
Hurtado, Sarah
12
Seacrest Country
ND
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Sara
10
Sarasota
ND
(--)
1
--
McNeill, Alexis
12
South Fort Myers
ND
(--)
1
--
Raisch, Kirstin
--
Port Charlotte
ND
(--)
1
--
Vasquez, Joanna
9
Gateway Charter
ND
(--)
1
--
Cruz, Tania
11
Labelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Krouser, Nikohl
12
Gateway Charter
ND
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Tracy
10
Lakewood Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Donaldson, Trisha
11
Labelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Weinberger, Kelsey
10
Cape Coral
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Ashley
11
Cape Coral
ND
(--)
1
--
Quinones, Basilia
--
Fort Myers
ND
(--)
1
--
Soto, Cecilia
--
East Lee County
ND
(--)
1
--
Danley, Tiffany
12
Mariner
ND
(--)
1
--
Stramel, Lindsay
9
North Fort Myers
ND
(--)
1
--
Senatus, Rebecca
9
Lely
ND
(--)
1
--
Harris, Brooke
11
North Port
ND
(--)
1
--
Carey, Sharon
10
North Port
ND
(--)
1
--
Shine, Morgan
10
Lakewood Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Kendall, Talia
11
Lehigh Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Racine, Christmie
9
Lely
ND
(--)
1
--
Browning, Breann
12
Booker
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Senatus, Maliya
11
Immokalee
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rossip, Kelly
12
Port Charlotte
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Ellis, Alexandra
11
Venice
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Roorda, Summer
10
Barron Collier
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Nicolas, Lisa
12
Lely
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
thomas, amber
11
North Port
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
5
pendegrass, damia
12
North Port
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
7
Denard, Charrie
12
Dunbar
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1.50
7
Allen, Mackenzie
10
Gulf Coast
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1.50
9
Waithe, DeAngeliqu
10
East Lee County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Murphy, Morgan
12
Fort Myers
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Emmons, Alicia
12
Ida S. Baker
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Stevens, Raina
12
South Fort Myers
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Williams, Camary
11
Cape Coral
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Sanon, Diana
12
Immokalee
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Exceus, Natasha
10
Cypress Lake
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Paulsen, Brooke
11
Cypress Lake
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Moore, Jordan
12
Charlotte
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Wagner, Jessica
12
North Fort Myers
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Carrie
12
Mariner
NH
(--)
1
--
Myers, Marissa
9
Naples
NH
(--)
1
--
Brinkdopke, Kately
12
Mariner
NH
(--)
1
--
Stramel, Lindsay
9
North Fort Myers
NH
(--)
1
--
Riddle, Alexis
9
Naples
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Kelly
12
Sarasota
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Rebecca
12
Sarasota
NH
(--)
1
--
Llerena, Gabrielle
11
Riverview (Saras
NH
(--)
1
--
Falco, Gabrielle
10
Riverview (Saras
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilcoxson, Mckenzi
12
Palmetto Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Mccreight, Regan
12
Palmetto Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Julia
12
Venice
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindsey, Caitlin
12
Port Charlotte
NH
(--)
1
--
Jean-Louis, Molikk
11
East Lee County
NH
(--)
1
--
Gear, Emily
11
Fort Myers
NH
(--)
1
--
Golden, Sydney
10
Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Crider, Ciera
10
Gateway Charter
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Alyssa
10
Gateway Charter
NH
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Kat
10
Braden River
NH
(--)
1
--
Rolquin, Christina
9
Barron Collier
NH
(--)
1
--
Latham, Alyssa
12
Charlotte
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Kiki
11
Braden River
NH
(--)
1
--
Latham, Alex
10
Lakewood Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Orr, Jennifer
12
Lely
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Rheya
9
Lakewood Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Montgomery, Caitli
9
Lemon Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Sadie
11
Lemon Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Christopher, Desti
9
Immokalee
NH
(--)
1
--
Leatherbury, Katie
11
Gulf Coast
NH
(--)
1
--
Serrano, Bianey
9
Labelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Garza, Marilu
12
Labelle
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waithe, DeAngeliqu
10
East Lee County
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
10
2
Denard, Charrie
12
Dunbar
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
8
3
St Jean, Liciane
12
Lely
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
6
4
Powell, Charissa
11
Riverview (Saras
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
5
5
Chase, Arielle
11
Port Charlotte
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
6
Jones, Ta'Quoya
10
Dunbar
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
3
7
Williams, Mariah
12
Sarasota
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
2
8
Rathka, Taylor
11
Barron Collier
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
1
9
Selders, Jessica
12
Charlotte
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
9
Latham, Alyssa
12
Charlotte
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Shantoy
10
Lely
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
11
Jennings, Sierra
11
North Port
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
13
doyle, beau
--
Venice
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Camary
11
Cape Coral
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
15
Walbert, Alexis
9
Naples
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Latham, Alex
10
Lakewood Ranch
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
17
Casseus, Jordween
10
Lehigh Senior
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
18
Langaigne, Anika
12
Port Charlotte
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
19
Platt, Ashley
11
Lakewood Ranch
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
20
Gibbs, Safiyah
12
Mariner
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
21
pendegrass, damia
12
North Port
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
22
Sainvilus, Marie
11
Immokalee
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
23
O'Connor, Danyelle
12
Mariner
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
24
Gabaud, Elizabeth
9
Naples
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
24
Keller, Kayla
11
Labelle
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
26
Emmons, Alicia
12
Ida S. Baker
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
27
Swett, Alyssa
--
Fort Myers
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
28
Mitchell, Latoya
12
South Fort Myers
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
29
tyde, carsen
--
Venice
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
30
Buchanan, Gyriah
11
Sarasota
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
31
King, Seirra
--
Gateway Charter
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
32
King, Alexa
10
North Fort Myers
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
33
Perri, Alexandra
11
Gulf Coast
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
34
DeLeon, Lauren
12
Lemon Bay
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
35
Stager, Mary
10
Braden River
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
36
Crider, Ciera
10
Gateway Charter
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
37
Morrison, Shelby
9
Riverview (Saras
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
37
Albanos, Jamie
--
Gulf Coast
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
39
Fuller, Ajaysia
9
Lehigh Senior
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
40
Maniscalco, Taylor
9
North Fort Myers
10-08.25
(3.26m)
nwi
1
41
Cobb, Dereisha
12
Cypress Lake
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
--
Lanier, Bridget
11
Braden River
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aviles, Tatiana
12
Booker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Kemone
11
Barron Collier
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polynice, Cherlind
12
Booker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fetzer, Anna
11
Lemon Bay
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vannote, Vanessa
--
Fort Myers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Christopher, Desti
9
Immokalee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Jessica
11
Labelle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Courtni
--
Cypress Lake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, KeWani
10
Cape Coral
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aalseth, Mahogany
9
East Lee County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denard, Charrie
12
Dunbar
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
10
2
Chase, Arielle
11
Port Charlotte
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
8
3
St Jean, Liciane
12
Lely
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
6
4
Walker, Aliyah
12
Gulf Coast
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
5
5
Elliott, Monique
11
Ida S. Baker
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
4
6
Williams, Mariah
12
Sarasota
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
3
7
Williams, Shantoy
10
Lely
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
2
8
Teague, Jasmine
12
Dunbar
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
1
9
Gabaud, Elizabeth
9
Naples
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
10
Denti, Katie
11
Barron Collier
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
11
Hinson, Elise
12
Riverview (Saras
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
12
ruiz, pearl
11
North Port
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
13
Bermudez, Nairobi
10
Port Charlotte
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
14
Falco, Gabrielle
10
Riverview (Saras
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
15
Charles, Francia
9
Immokalee
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
16
Swanson, Margeret
12
Naples
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
16
Burchers, Laura
11
Mariner
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
18
Heller-Spencer, Ka
11
Gulf Coast
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
18
Jean-Louis, Molikk
11
East Lee County
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
20
Jackson, Rheya
9
Lakewood Ranch
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
20
Davis, Jakia
9
Barron Collier
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
20
Banks, Jasmine
9
North Port
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
23
tyde, carsen
--
Venice
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
23
Fabian, Katelyn
11
Fort Myers
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
25
Fetzer, Anna
11
Lemon Bay
27-10.50
(8.50m)
nwi
1
26
Crider, Ciera
10
Gateway Charter
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
27
Scott, Braeleen
10
Gateway Charter
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
28
Wolfe, Megan
9
Lakewood Ranch
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
29
Smith, Courtni
--
Cypress Lake
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Ajiane
10
Sarasota
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Morgan
12
Fort Myers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Jestephany
11
East Lee County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
ream, kori
--
Venice
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hardy, Raven
9
Braden River
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Shante
10
Cypress Lake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Dasia
9
Braden River
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Takia
10
Lehigh Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Anna
9
North Fort Myers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bostic, Paige
12
Mariner
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chabot, Madison
10
Lemon Bay
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Jordan
11
Labelle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simeon, Duenny
10
Immokalee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stramel, Lindsay
9
North Fort Myers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Madison
11
Riverview (Saras
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Chang, Nicole
12
Sarasota
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Paisan, Tessa
10
Barron Collier
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
4
Saurbier, Brooke
12
Barron Collier
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
5
Fowlie, Julia
10
Charlotte
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3.50
5
Nadeau, Bailey
11
Gulf Coast
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3.50
7
flynn, maggie
10
Venice
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
8
Lanier, Bridget
11
Braden River
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
1
9
Kasmiriski, Samant
12
Venice
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Heidenreich, Hanna
12
Lely
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Burlew, Lacey
12
Charlotte
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Gear, Anna
11
Fort Myers
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Peterson, Sophia
10
South Fort Myers
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Fabian, Katelyn
11
Fort Myers
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Davis, Samantha
10
Gulf Coast
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Ambrioso, Kyra
12
Riverview (Saras
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Bacon, Kim
11
North Port
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Davis, Scarlett
10
North Port
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Gottberg, Jillian
10
Ida S. Baker
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Emmons, Alicia
12
Ida S. Baker
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Lee, Ajiane
10
Sarasota
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Wagner, Storm
10
South Fort Myers
NH
(--)
1
--
Cline, Alexa
10
Estero
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanscom, Lauren
9
Lely
NH
(--)
1
--
Tanner, Victoria
10
Braden River
NH
(--)
1
--
Palermo, Alexand
12
Naples
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Mika
10
Palmetto Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledezma, Gabriel
10
Naples
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
620 shares:
Lady Tarpon Invite
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Booker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
,
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
8
2
1036
2015
9
32
2014
6
6
2013
14
15
2012
1
10
2011
6
6
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!